| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 48 |
30.6%
|
|
| 2 | 45 |
28.7%
|
|
| 3 | 53 |
33.8%
|
|
| 4 | 11 |
7%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 6 |