| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 47 |
33.1%
|
|
| 2 | 64 |
45.1%
|
|
| 3 | 27 |
19%
|
|
| 4 | 4 |
2.8%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 21 |