| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 26 |
18.1%
|
|
| 2 | 70 |
48.6%
|
|
| 3 | 37 |
25.7%
|
|
| 4 | 11 |
7.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 19 |