| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 22 |
15.4%
|
|
| 2 | 54 |
37.8%
|
|
| 3 | 49 |
34.3%
|
|
| 4 | 18 |
12.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 20 |