| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 |
5.1%
|
|
| 2 | 21 |
13.5%
|
|
| 3 | 89 |
57.1%
|
|
| 4 | 38 |
24.4%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 7 |