| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 30 |
19.2%
|
|
| 2 | 60 |
38.5%
|
|
| 3 | 45 |
28.8%
|
|
| 4 | 21 |
13.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 7 |