| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 50 |
32.1%
|
|
| 2 | 68 |
43.6%
|
|
| 3 | 27 |
17.3%
|
|
| 4 | 11 |
7.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 7 |