| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 |
5.7%
|
|
| 2 | 18 |
11.4%
|
|
| 3 | 84 |
53.2%
|
|
| 4 | 47 |
29.7%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 5 |