| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 26 |
16.5%
|
|
| 2 | 40 |
25.3%
|
|
| 3 | 60 |
38%
|
|
| 4 | 32 |
20.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 5 |