| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 |
6.4%
|
|
| 2 | 12 |
7.7%
|
|
| 3 | 80 |
51.3%
|
|
| 4 | 54 |
34.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 7 |