| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 |
6.4%
|
|
| 2 | 15 |
9.6%
|
|
| 3 | 78 |
49.7%
|
|
| 4 | 54 |
34.4%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 6 |