| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 13 |
8.3%
|
|
| 2 | 22 |
14.1%
|
|
| 3 | 73 |
46.8%
|
|
| 4 | 48 |
30.8%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 7 |