| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 |
11.3%
|
|
| 2 | 53 |
33.3%
|
|
| 3 | 51 |
32.1%
|
|
| 4 | 37 |
23.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 4 |