| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 44 |
28.2%
|
|
| 1 | 23 |
14.7%
|
|
| 2 | 58 |
37.2%
|
|
| 3 | 31 |
19.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 7 |