| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 45 |
28.8%
|
|
| 1 | 29 |
18.6%
|
|
| 2 | 54 |
34.6%
|
|
| 3 | 28 |
17.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 7 |