| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 22 |
14%
|
|
| 1 | 21 |
13.4%
|
|
| 2 | 64 |
40.8%
|
|
| 3 | 50 |
31.8%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 6 |