| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 37 |
23.7%
|
|
| 1 | 19 |
12.2%
|
|
| 2 | 53 |
34%
|
|
| 3 | 47 |
30.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 7 |