| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 22 |
14%
|
|
| 1 | 12 |
7.6%
|
|
| 2 | 51 |
32.5%
|
|
| 3 | 72 |
45.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 6 |