| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 100 |
64.1%
|
|
| 2 | 27 |
17.3%
|
|
| 3 | 19 |
12.2%
|
|
| 4 | 10 |
6.4%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 7 |