| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 |
2.6%
|
|
| 2 | 10 |
6.5%
|
|
| 3 | 27 |
17.4%
|
|
| 4 | 83 |
53.5%
|
|
| 5 | 31 |
20%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 8 |