| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 9 |
5.8%
|
|
| 2 | 46 |
29.9%
|
|
| 3 | 54 |
35.1%
|
|
| 4 | 45 |
29.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 9 |