| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 17 |
10.9%
|
|
| 2 | 70 |
44.9%
|
|
| 3 | 40 |
25.6%
|
|
| 4 | 29 |
18.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 7 |