| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 31 |
19.1%
|
|
| 2 | 73 |
45.1%
|
|
| 3 | 39 |
24.1%
|
|
| 4 | 19 |
11.7%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |