| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 22 |
15.3%
|
|
| 1 | 34 |
23.6%
|
|
| 2 | 32 |
22.2%
|
|
| 3 | 18 |
12.5%
|
|
| 4 | 16 |
11.1%
|
|
| 5 | 18 |
12.5%
|
|
| 6 | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| 8 | 2 |
1.4%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 19 |