| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 5 |
3.2%
|
|
| 19 | 8 |
5.1%
|
|
| 20 | 9 |
5.7%
|
|
| 21 | 14 |
8.9%
|
|
| 22 | 15 |
9.5%
|
|
| 23 | 22 |
13.9%
|
|
| 24 | 17 |
10.8%
|
|
| 25 | 19 |
12%
|
|
| 26 | 18 |
11.4%
|
|
| 27 | 13 |
8.2%
|
|
| 28 | 8 |
5.1%
|
|
| 29 | 6 |
3.8%
|
|
| 30 | 4 |
2.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 5 |