| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 10 |
6.1%
|
|
| 1 | 47 |
28.8%
|
|
| 2 | 42 |
25.8%
|
|
| 3 | 29 |
17.8%
|
|
| 4 | 12 |
7.4%
|
|
| 5 | 9 |
5.5%
|
|
| 6 | 7 |
4.3%
|
|
| 7 | 2 |
1.2%
|
|
| 8 | 3 |
1.8%
|
|
| 9 | 2 |
1.2%
|