| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 11 |
6.8%
|
|
| 2 | 19 |
11.7%
|
|
| 3 | 23 |
14.2%
|
|
| 4 | 22 |
13.6%
|
|
| 5 | 43 |
26.5%
|
|
| 6 | 35 |
21.6%
|
|
| 7 | 9 |
5.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |