| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 61 |
38.6%
|
|
| 1 | 52 |
32.9%
|
|
| 2 | 33 |
20.9%
|
|
| 3 | 12 |
7.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 5 |