| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 63 |
39.1%
|
|
| 1 | 53 |
32.9%
|
|
| 2 | 35 |
21.7%
|
|
| 3 | 10 |
6.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |