| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 48 |
29.8%
|
|
| 1 | 67 |
41.6%
|
|
| 2 | 36 |
22.4%
|
|
| 3 | 10 |
6.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |