| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 26 |
27.4%
|
|
| 2 | 43 |
45.3%
|
|
| 3 | 16 |
16.8%
|
|
| 4 | 7 |
7.4%
|
|
| 5 | 3 |
3.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 68 |