| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 48 |
51.1%
|
|
| 2 | 19 |
20.2%
|
|
| 3 | 10 |
10.6%
|
|
| 4 | 7 |
7.4%
|
|
| 5 | 10 |
10.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 69 |