| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 67 |
41.4%
|
|
| 1 | 32 |
19.8%
|
|
| 2 | 37 |
22.8%
|
|
| 3 | 16 |
9.9%
|
|
| 4 | 10 |
6.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |