| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 41 |
25.3%
|
|
| 1 | 85 |
52.5%
|
|
| 2 | 22 |
13.6%
|
|
| 3 | 14 |
8.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |