| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 44 |
27.5%
|
|
| 1 | 85 |
53.1%
|
|
| 2 | 21 |
13.1%
|
|
| 3 | 10 |
6.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |