| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 46 |
28.8%
|
|
| 2 | 73 |
45.6%
|
|
| 3 | 15 |
9.4%
|
|
| 4 | 15 |
9.4%
|
|
| 5 | 11 |
6.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |