| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 56 |
34.8%
|
|
| 2 | 68 |
42.2%
|
|
| 3 | 10 |
6.2%
|
|
| 4 | 17 |
10.6%
|
|
| 5 | 10 |
6.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |