| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 52 |
32.1%
|
|
| 2 | 67 |
41.4%
|
|
| 3 | 17 |
10.5%
|
|
| 4 | 22 |
13.6%
|
|
| 5 | 4 |
2.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |