| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 57 |
35.2%
|
|
| 2 | 72 |
44.4%
|
|
| 3 | 10 |
6.2%
|
|
| 4 | 17 |
10.5%
|
|
| 5 | 6 |
3.7%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |