| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 3 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 6 | 2 |
1.2%
|
|
| 8 | 8 |
4.9%
|
|
| 9 | 3 |
1.8%
|
|
| 10 | 28 |
17.2%
|
|
| 11 | 26 |
16%
|
|
| 12 | 93 |
57.1%
|