| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 71 |
44.1%
|
|
| 2 | 54 |
33.5%
|
|
| 3 | 11 |
6.8%
|
|
| 4 | 16 |
9.9%
|
|
| 5 | 9 |
5.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |