| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 62 |
38.8%
|
|
| 2 | 60 |
37.5%
|
|
| 3 | 14 |
8.8%
|
|
| 4 | 14 |
8.8%
|
|
| 5 | 10 |
6.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |