| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 58 |
36%
|
|
| 2 | 67 |
41.6%
|
|
| 3 | 11 |
6.8%
|
|
| 4 | 18 |
11.2%
|
|
| 5 | 7 |
4.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |