| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 54 |
33.5%
|
|
| 2 | 71 |
44.1%
|
|
| 3 | 10 |
6.2%
|
|
| 4 | 22 |
13.7%
|
|
| 5 | 4 |
2.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |