| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 76 |
47.2%
|
|
| 2 | 57 |
35.4%
|
|
| 3 | 10 |
6.2%
|
|
| 4 | 10 |
6.2%
|
|
| 5 | 8 |
5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |