| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 61 |
38.1%
|
|
| 2 | 70 |
43.8%
|
|
| 3 | 12 |
7.5%
|
|
| 4 | 9 |
5.6%
|
|
| 5 | 8 |
5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 3 |