| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 70 |
43.2%
|
|
| 2 | 63 |
38.9%
|
|
| 3 | 13 |
8%
|
|
| 4 | 13 |
8%
|
|
| 5 | 3 |
1.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |