| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 64 |
39.8%
|
|
| 2 | 75 |
46.6%
|
|
| 3 | 12 |
7.5%
|
|
| 4 | 7 |
4.3%
|
|
| 5 | 3 |
1.9%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |