| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 6 |
3.7%
|
|
| 19 | 6 |
3.7%
|
|
| 20 | 9 |
5.5%
|
|
| 21 | 16 |
9.8%
|
|
| 22 | 21 |
12.9%
|
|
| 23 | 20 |
12.3%
|
|
| 24 | 20 |
12.3%
|
|
| 25 | 21 |
12.9%
|
|
| 26 | 12 |
7.4%
|
|
| 27 | 14 |
8.6%
|
|
| 28 | 6 |
3.7%
|
|
| 29 | 9 |
5.5%
|
|
| 30 | 3 |
1.8%
|