| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 61 |
37.7%
|
|
| 2 | 79 |
48.8%
|
|
| 3 | 9 |
5.6%
|
|
| 4 | 6 |
3.7%
|
|
| 5 | 7 |
4.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1 |